Is ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Summer Fruits 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fruit Juices from Concentrate (50%) [Apple, Strawberry, Raspberry], Water, Sugar, Citric Acid Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Carrot Concentrate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Hibiscus Concentrate
Check ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Summer Fruits 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Summer Fruits 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Summer Fruits 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


