Is ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mature reduced fat firm cheese (from milk), for allergens, see in bold

Check ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepGarnishing