Is ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mature reduced fat firm cheese (from milk), for allergens, see in bold

Check ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 50% Less Fat Mature Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepGarnishing