Is ASDA 6-in-1 Toothpaste 100ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Aroma, Zinc Citrate, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Menthol, Calcium Glycerophosphate, Benzyl Alcohol, CI 77891, Contains Sodium Fluoride 0.32%w/w (1450ppmf)

Check ASDA 6-in-1 Toothpaste 100ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown