Is ASDA 6 Low Fat Red Fruit Yogurts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (Milk) (79%), Strawberry Purée from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Flavourings, Thickener (Guar Gum), Concentrated Lemon Juice Low Fat Yogurt (Milk) (79%), Raspberry Purée (8%), Sugar, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (4%), Maize Starch, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Pectins), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Calcium Citrates), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate Low Fat Yogurt (Milk) (79%), Cherry Purée from Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Carrot, Aronia Berry, Red Grape], Flavourings, Thickener (Guar Gum), Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check ASDA 6 Low Fat Red Fruit Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 6 Low Fat Red Fruit Yogurts is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep