Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA 6 Low Fat Smooth Vanilla & Banana Yogurts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (From Milk), Water, Sugar, Caramel, Whole Milk Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Caramelised Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickener (Pectins), Salt

Check ASDA 6 Low Fat Smooth Vanilla & Banana Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 6 Low Fat Smooth Vanilla & Banana Yogurts is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? ASDA 6 Low Fat Smooth Vanilla & Banana Yogurts | Spoonful