Is ASDA 6 Sour Fusion Lollies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Stabilizers (Guar Gum, Carob Gum), Spirulina Concentrate, Beetroot Concentrate, Flavoring, Colors (Carotenes, Curcumin), Gelling Agent (Pectins). May contain peanuts, nuts, and milk.
Check ASDA 6 Sour Fusion Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 6 Sour Fusion Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


