Is ASDA 8 Beef Burgers 454g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (80%), Onions (8%), Water, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Black Pepper Extract

Check ASDA 8 Beef Burgers 454g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep