Is ASDA Advanced 10-in-1 Mouthwash 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol, Sorbitol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Aroma, Zinc Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Fluoride, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Methyl Salicylate, Menthol, Cl 16035, CI 42051, Contains 0.05% w/w Sodium Fluoride (225 ppm F)

Check ASDA Advanced 10-in-1 Mouthwash 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Advanced 10-in-1 Mouthwash 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking