Is ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butane, isobutane, propane cyclopentasiloxane, aluminum chlorohydrate, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate, aloe barbadensis leaf juice

Check ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go