Is ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
butane, isobutane, propane cyclopentasiloxane, aluminum chlorohydrate, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate, aloe barbadensis leaf juice
Check ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Aloe Anti-Perspirant Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


