Is ASDA Americano Coffee 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soluble Coffee, Roast and Ground Arabica Coffee Beans (5%)
Check ASDA Americano Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Americano Coffee 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


