Is ASDA Antipasti Sharing Selection Oat Free?
Ingredients
Green Olives (83%) [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Sunflower Oil, Garlic Purée (2%), Red Wine Vinegar, Herbs de Provence [Marjoram, Parsley, Sage, Thyme] Cherry Tomatoes (86%) [Cherry Tomatoes, Salt], Sunflower Oil, Basil Flavoured Sunflower Oil [Sunflower Oil, Flavouring], Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid) Gouda Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) (91%), Sunflower Oil, Paprika Flakes, Parsley
Check ASDA Antipasti Sharing Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Antipasti Sharing Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Sharing SIze
Private Selection Sourdough Sliced Wide Pan Bread
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter, Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 12 Ct
Where to buy
ASDA Antipasti Sharing Selection is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


