Is ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Colour (Anthocyanins), Vitamin C, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast