Is ASDA Apple & Blueberry Flavour Porridge Pot 57g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Oat Flakes (67%), Skimmed Milk Powder (20%), Sugar, Dehydrated Apple Pieces (1%) [Dehydrated Apple, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)], Flavourings, Freeze-Dried Blueberry Pieces (0.5%)
Check ASDA Apple & Blueberry Flavour Porridge Pot 57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Apple & Blueberry Flavour Porridge Pot 57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
ASDA Apple & Blueberry Flavour Porridge Pot 57g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


