Is ASDA Apple Crumble 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pomace, Apple Pieces, White Hibiscus, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Flavourings, Roasted Chicory Root, Rosehips, Orange Peel

Check ASDA Apple Crumble 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Apple Crumble 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go