Is ASDA Apple, Strawberry & Cherry Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple Juice (65%), Banana Purée, Strawberry Purée (9%), Cherry Purée (8%), Grape Juice
Check ASDA Apple, Strawberry & Cherry Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Apple, Strawberry & Cherry Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


