Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Guar Gum)

Check ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Peanut Free? ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g | Spoonful