Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Guar Gum)

Check ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Pescatarian? ASDA Asda 12 Taco Shells Crunchy 158g | Spoonful