Is ASDA Awesome Antioxidant Nut Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almonds (Nut), Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Pumpkin Seeds, Cashew Nuts, Dried Goji Berries (contain Sulphur Dioxide), Dried Blueberries, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil
Check ASDA Awesome Antioxidant Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Awesome Antioxidant Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Awesome Antioxidant Nut Mix is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


