Is ASDA BAKE by ASDA Dinosaur Sprinkles Mix 70g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Coconut Oil, Shea Oil, Rice Flour, Plant Concentrates [Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Lemon], Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Glazing Agent (Beeswax, White), Flavouring, Colour (Lutein)
Check ASDA BAKE by ASDA Dinosaur Sprinkles Mix 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA BAKE by ASDA Dinosaur Sprinkles Mix 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


