Is ASDA BAKE by ASDA Yellow Food Colouring 38ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Antioxidants (Alpha-Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 80), Sunflower Oil, Colour (Carotenes), Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ASDA BAKE by ASDA Yellow Food Colouring 38ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA BAKE by ASDA Yellow Food Colouring 38ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


