Is ASDA Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce 4 x 410g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans (49%), Tomatoes (36%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Paprika, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Flavourings

Check ASDA Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce 4 x 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce 4 x 410g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep