Is ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Ingredients
haricot beans, tomatoes, water, modified maize starch, salt, spirit vinegar, onion powder, paprika, rapeseed oil, sweetener (steviol glycosides), flavourings, paprika extract
Check ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


