Is ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
haricot beans, tomatoes, water, modified maize starch, salt, spirit vinegar, onion powder, paprika, rapeseed oil, sweetener (steviol glycosides), flavourings, paprika extract
Check ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastLunchMeal Prep


