Is ASDA Banana Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes), Vitamin C, Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3

Check ASDA Banana Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g against your own diets in the app.