Is ASDA BBQ Dipping Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Tomato Puree, Cane Molasses, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Red Wine Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Spirit Vinegar, Cane Molasses, Invert Sugar Syrup, Tamarind Concentrate, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Pimento, Ginger Powder, Paprika Powder, Cloves), Salt, Smoke Flavouring
Check ASDA BBQ Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA BBQ Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA BBQ Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


