Is BAKE by ASDA Bicarbonate of Soda 200g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates)
Check BAKE by ASDA Bicarbonate of Soda 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE by ASDA Bicarbonate of Soda 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BAKE by ASDA Bicarbonate of Soda 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


