Is ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherries, Water, Sugar

Check ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastGarnishing