Is ASDA Black Eye Beans in Water 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Eye Beans, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check ASDA Black Eye Beans in Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad
Soy Free? ASDA Black Eye Beans in Water 400g | Spoonful