Is ASDA Brazil Nuts 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazil Nuts

Check ASDA Brazil Nuts 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep