Is ASDA Breadsticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
wheat flour, olive oil, yeast, barley malt extract, salt
Check ASDA Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Breadsticks is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


