Is ASDA Brightening Vitamin C Microdermabrasion Scrub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cetearyl alcohol, ethylhexyl palmitate, solum diatomeae, cetyl alcohol, glycerin, ceteareth-20, oryza sativa germ powder, phenoxyethanol, dimethicone, parfum, triethanolamine, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, methylhydantoin-2-imide, ethylhexylglycerin, sodium ascorbyl phosphate, disodium edta, carica papaya fruit extract, euterpe oleracea fruit extract, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, limonene, linalool, hexyl cinnamal

Check ASDA Brightening Vitamin C Microdermabrasion Scrub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Brightening Vitamin C Microdermabrasion Scrub is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy