Is ASDA Bruce The Brussels Sprout Ice Cream Lollies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Spirulina Concentrate, Colour (Curcumin) .
Check ASDA Bruce The Brussels Sprout Ice Cream Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Bruce The Brussels Sprout Ice Cream Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Bruce The Brussels Sprout Ice Cream Lollies is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


