Is ASDA Bubble Bath Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, sodium chloride, cocamidopropyl betaine, parfum, acrylates/peg-10 maleate/styrene copolymer, disodium edta, citric acid, benzyl salicylate, sodium hydroxide, benzyl alcohol, magnesium nitrate, methylchloroisothiazolinone, magnesium chloride, methylisothiazolinone, hexylene glycol

Check ASDA Bubble Bath against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Bubble Bath is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle