Is ASDA Delicious 16 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check ASDA Delicious 16 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious 16 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


