Is ASDA Butcher's Selection 16 Unsmoked Streaky Bacon Rashers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Belly (86%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection 16 Unsmoked Streaky Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection 16 Unsmoked Streaky Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection 16 Unsmoked Streaky Bacon Rashers is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish


