Is ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 450g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 450g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


