Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef Mince
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


