Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Mince

Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Butcher's Selection Beef Mince (Typically Less Than 20% Fat) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry