Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten Lamb Shepherds Pie Kit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lamb (50%), Carrots (15%), Onions (11%), Leek (8%), Cauliflower Florets (8%), Water, Tomato Powder, Parsley, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Spices, Sugar, Herbs, Paprika Extract, Flavourings
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten Lamb Shepherds Pie Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten Lamb Shepherds Pie Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Free From Gluten Lamb Shepherds Pie Kit is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


