Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Minted Lamb Leg Steaks Soy Free?
Ingredients
lamb leg steak, sweet mint, white sugar, maltodextrin, waxy maize starch, salt, herbs (parsley, mint), yeast extract, stabiliser (guar gum), onion powder, herb extract (spearmint, english garden mint), citric acid)
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Minted Lamb Leg Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Minted Lamb Leg Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Minted Lamb Leg Steaks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


