Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Moroccan Inspired British Diced Chicken Breast Oat Free?
Ingredients
Diced Chicken Breast Fillet, Spices (Cumin, Coriander, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Cinnamon, Turmeric), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Maize Starch, Salt, Dried Garlic, Lemon Juice Powder, Orange Juice Powder, Chilli Flakes, Flavourings, Coriander Leaf, Spice Extract (Turmeric, Capsicum, Coriander), Lemon Oil, Garlic Extract
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Moroccan Inspired British Diced Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Moroccan Inspired British Diced Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Private Selection™ Deli Sliced Golden Roasted Chicken Breast
Private Selection™ Buffalo Style Oven Roasted Chicken Breast Deli Sliced
Private Selection Indian Inspired Butter Chicken Simmer Sauce, Indian Inspired Butter Chicken
ASDA Chargrill Style Chicken Breast 5 Slices 120g
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Moroccan Inspired British Diced Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


