Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Smoked Boneless Gammon Joint (Typically 4.5kg) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (89%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Smoked Boneless Gammon Joint (Typically 4.5kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Smoked Boneless Gammon Joint (Typically 4.5kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Smoked Boneless Gammon Joint (Typically 4.5kg) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


