Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Unsmoked Gammon Joint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Unsmoked Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Unsmoked Gammon Joint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Unsmoked Gammon Joint is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


