Is ASDA Delicious Lean Unsmoked Diced Bacon 2 x 155g (310g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check ASDA Delicious Lean Unsmoked Diced Bacon 2 x 155g (310g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious Lean Unsmoked Diced Bacon 2 x 155g (310g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Delicious Lean Unsmoked Diced Bacon 2 x 155g (310g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSalad


