Is ASDA Butter Roast Turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey (96%), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (1%), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Water.
Check ASDA Butter Roast Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butter Roast Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingMeal PrepLunch


