Is The BAKERY at ASDA The Bakery 5 Oaty Flapjacks 135g Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Oats (45%), Golden Syrup (20%), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Palm Oil, Soft Brown Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids)
Check The BAKERY at ASDA The Bakery 5 Oaty Flapjacks 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The BAKERY at ASDA The Bakery 5 Oaty Flapjacks 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
The BAKERY at ASDA The Bakery 5 Oaty Flapjacks 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


