Is ASDA Cannellini Beans in Water 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cannellini Beans, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check ASDA Cannellini Beans in Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cannellini Beans in Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cannellini Beans in Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildEarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladMeal PrepCooking


