Is ASDA Carrot & Coriander Soup 600g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots (59%), Water, Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Coriander Leaf, Cornflour, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Salt, Coriander Powder
Check ASDA Carrot & Coriander Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Carrot & Coriander Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Carrot & Coriander Soup 600g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide DishMeal Prep


